Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search the Helen Arnold CLC Staff Directory

KATRINA BEARD

Titles: CUSTODIAN CLASS II
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

PAMELA BLACKSON

Titles: HELEN ARNOLD SAIL ISA
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

JAMIE BLAYLOCK

Titles: SPEECH THERAPIST
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

DORA BOWER

Titles: TECH SUPP SPECIALIST
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

TONYA BREWER

Titles: HELEN ARNOLD SAIL ISA
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

RACHEL BROWN

Titles: SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

DOROTHY CHRISTNER

Titles: KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

RONNIE DALRYMPLE

Titles: CUSTODIAL WORKER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

LAMONICA DAVIS

Titles: PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

JUANEKEE FULLER

Titles: LT SUB PARAPROFESSIONAL
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

ANN GIACOMONI

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

HEATHER GIVENS

Titles: FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

REBEKAH GOLDSMITH

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

TONYA GRANT

Titles: ARNOLD FAMILY LIAISON TITLE 1 FUND
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

JOHN GRAY

Titles: PE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

TARA GREEN

Titles: SECOND GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

CARMIA GWEN

Titles: ELEMENTARY WORKER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

RHONDA HARDIN

Titles: ELEMENTARY SECRETARY ARNOLD TS431
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

BRYCE HARRIS

Titles: SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

HAYLEY HINELINE

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MELISSA HUDSON

Titles: LRC ELEMENTARY ARNOLD
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MELISA JIMMISON

Titles: DEAN OF STUDENTS
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

KATHERINE KASSINGER

Titles: SAIL/SPED TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

ANNE LACKNEY

Titles: ART TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MALINTHEA LANGSTON

Titles: LT SUB PARAPROFESSIONAL
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

STEPHANIE LIPPIATT

Titles: GIFTED/TALENTED
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

EFERN LOWERY

Titles: SCHOOL CLIMATE TEAM
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

SANDRA MATTHEWS

Titles: SUB SECRETARY
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

HAILEY MOFFETT

Titles: THIRD GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MEGHAN NYE

Titles: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MARGARET OLIVER

Titles: STUDENT TCHR MENTOR
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

JORDAN PALMER

Titles: FOURTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

TARA REGIMBAL

Titles: KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MARVA ROBERTS

Titles: ELEMENTARY WORKER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

ALLONNA STEFANIK

Titles: CD/LD ELEM TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

VALERIE STEWART

Titles: MUSIC TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

GINA TAVANELLO

Titles: SAIL/SPED TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

REBECCA THOMPSON

Titles: ASST CUST CLASS II
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

MARIA WAGNER

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL SPEC
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

AMY WARZINSKI

Titles: FIRST GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

SARA WILKERSON

Titles: FIFTH GRADE TEACHER
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email:

LYNNETTE WILLIAMS

Titles: SCHOOL CLIMATE TEAM
Locations: ARNOLD ELEMENTARY CLC
Email: